Inicio
Noticias
Liga Plenitude
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario
Estadísticas
Palmarés
Plantilla arbitral
MVP Plenitude
All Star Team
Clubes
Equipos
Jugadores
Directos
Vídeos
Resúmenes
Partidos completos
TOP Goles
TOP Paradas
7 Ideal
Copa ASOBAL
ASOBAL
Transparencia
Newsletter
Inicio
Noticias
Liga Plenitude
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario
Estadísticas
Palmarés
Plantilla arbitral
MVP Plenitude
All Star Team
Clubes
Equipos
Jugadores
Directos
Vídeos
Resúmenes
TOP Goles
TOP Paradas
7 Ideal
Copa ASOBAL
ASOBAL
Acreditaciones
Transparencia
English
Newsletter
Fantasy ASOBAL
Resúmenes Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Inicio
Resúmenes
Jornada 22 - 24/03/2024
12:30
ANA
24
-
22
PSG
Pabellón Anaitasuna
Jornada 21 - 09/03/2024
18:00
PSG
25
-
31
NAV
Pabellón Polideportivo “Port de Sagunt”
Jornada 20 - 03/03/2024
18:30
BEN
31
-
24
PSG
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 19 - 25/02/2024
17:00
PSG
30
-
31
PGE
Pabellón Polideportivo “Port de Sagunt”
Jornada 18 - 17/02/2024
16:00
LOG
38
-
27
PSG
Palacio de los Deportes de la Rioja
Jornada 17 - 10/02/2024
18:30
PSG
29
-
34
ATV
Pabellón Polideportivo “Port de Sagunt”
Jornada 16 - 02/02/2024
21:30
TLV
32
-
27
PSG
Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba
Jornada 15 - 12/12/2023
20:30
BAR
41
-
24
PSG
Palau Blaugrana
Jornada 14 - 09/12/2023
18:00
PSG
26
-
32
BID
Pabellón Polideportivo “Port de Sagunt”
Jornada 13 - 02/12/2023
19:30
CQN
33
-
24
PSG
Pabellón Municipal El Sargal
Jornada 12 - 24/11/2023
20:00
HCA
33
-
22
PSG
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Jornada 11 - 18/11/2023
18:30
PSG
34
-
26
CNG
Pabellón Polideportivo “Port de Sagunt”
Jornada 10 - 12/11/2023
12:30
ADE
35
-
23
PSG
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes
Jornada 9 - 07/11/2023
20:00
PSG
38
-
38
SIN
Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
Jornada 8 - 29/10/2023
12:30
GRA
35
-
28
PSG
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 7 - 22/10/2023
17:30
PSG
25
-
26
ANA
Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
Jornada 6 - 14/10/2023
18:30
NAV
30
-
28
PSG
Pabellón Municipal Guerrer@s Naveros
Jornada 5 - 08/10/2023
20:00
PSG
24
-
27
BEN
Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
Jornada 4 - 29/09/2023
21:30
PGE
37
-
27
PSG
Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
Jornada 3 - 23/09/2023
20:00
PSG
24
-
22
LOG
Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
Jornada 2 - 17/09/2023
12:30
ATV
33
-
26
PSG
Polideportivo Huerta Del Rey
Jornada 1 - 09/09/2023
18:00
PSG
20
-
26
TLV
Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
Jornadas
Todas
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
Jornada 22
Jornada 23
Equipos
Barça
Bidasoa Irun
Fraikin BM. Granollers
BM. Logroño La Rioja
ABANCA Ademar León
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Ángel Ximénez P. Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna
TM Benidorm
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
Bada Huesca
Recoletas At. Valladolid
REBI Balonmano Cuenca
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Blendio Sinfín
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
SÍGUENOS
@asobal