1 - Barça2 - Bidasoa Irun3 - Fraikin BM. Granollers4 - BM. Logroño La Rioja5 - ABANCA Ademar León6 - Viveros Herol BM. Nava7 - Recoletas At. Valladolid8 - Helvetia Anaitasuna9 - Ángel Ximénez P. Genil10 - Bathco BM. Torrelavega11 - Bada Huesca12 - TM Benidorm13 - REBI Balonmano Cuenca14 - Frigoríficos del Morrazo15 - Blendio Sinfín16 - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

Resúmenes Ángel Ximénez P. Genil

Sigue la Liga Plenitude en LaLiga+
  • Jornada 25 - 14/04/2024 17:00
    CQN CQN 28 - 27 PGEPGE
    Pabellón Municipal El Sargal
  • Jornada 24 - 05/04/2024 20:00
    PGE PGE 24 - 31 LOGLOG
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 23 - 30/03/2024 17:00
    ATV ATV 26 - 21 PGEPGE
    Polideportivo Huerta Del Rey
  • Jornada 22 - 24/03/2024 21:00
    PGE PGE 32 - 28 TLVTLV
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 21 - 09/03/2024 12:00
    BAR BAR 32 - 18 PGEPGE
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Jornada 20 - 01/03/2024 20:00
    PGE PGE 28 - 27 BIDBID
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 19 - 25/02/2024 17:00
    PSG PSG 30 - 31 PGEPGE
    Pabellón Polideportivo “Port de Sagunt”
  • Jornada 18 - 17/02/2024 20:30
    PGE PGE 43 - 32 HCAHCA
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 17 - 11/02/2024 18:30
    CNG CNG 27 - 27 PGEPGE
    Pabellón Municipal de O Gatañal
  • Jornada 16 - 02/02/2024 20:00
    PGE PGE 26 - 28 ADEADE
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 15 - 14/12/2023 20:30
    PGE PGE 31 - 25 SINSIN
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 14 - 08/12/2023 18:30
    GRA GRA 22 - 26 PGEPGE
    Palau d’Esports de Granollers
  • Jornada 13 - 01/12/2023 20:00
    PGE PGE 33 - 33 ANAANA
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 12 - 26/11/2023 12:30
    NAV NAV 27 - 26 PGEPGE
    Pabellón Municipal Guerrer@s Naveros
  • Jornada 11 - 18/11/2023 20:00
    PGE PGE 29 - 39 BENBEN
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 10 - 11/11/2023 18:00
    PGE PGE 30 - 25 CQNCQN
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 9 - 08/11/2023 20:00
    LOG LOG 24 - 21 PGEPGE
    Palacio de los Deportes de la Rioja
  • Jornada 8 - 27/10/2023 20:00
    PGE PGE 29 - 27 ATVATV
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 7 - 21/10/2023 16:00
    TLV TLV 31 - 28 PGEPGE
    Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba
  • Jornada 6 - 15/10/2023 18:15
    PGE PGE 28 - 36 BARBAR
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 5 - 07/10/2023 17:00
    BID BID 37 - 19 PGEPGE
    Artaleku
  • Jornada 4 - 29/09/2023 21:30
    PGE PGE 37 - 27 PSGPSG
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 3 - 22/09/2023 21:30
    HCA HCA 32 - 31 PGEPGE
    Palacio Municipal de Huesca
  • Jornada 2 - 16/09/2023 17:30
    PGE PGE 24 - 22 CNGCNG
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 1 - 10/09/2023 18:00
    ADE ADE 23 - 23 PGEPGE
    Pabellón Felipe Miñambres

Jornadas

SÍGUENOS @asobal