Inicio
Noticias
Liga Plenitude
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario
Estadísticas
Palmarés
Plantilla arbitral
MVP Plenitude
All Star Team
Clubes
Equipos
Jugadores
Directos
Vídeos
Resúmenes
Partidos completos
TOP Goles
TOP Paradas
7 Ideal
Copa ASOBAL
ASOBAL
Transparencia
Newsletter
Inicio
Noticias
Liga Plenitude
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario
Estadísticas
Palmarés
Plantilla arbitral
MVP Plenitude
All Star Team
Clubes
Equipos
Jugadores
Directos
Vídeos
Resúmenes
TOP Goles
TOP Paradas
7 Ideal
Copa ASOBAL
ASOBAL
Acreditaciones
Transparencia
English
Newsletter
Fantasy ASOBAL
Resúmenes Fraikin BM. Granollers
Inicio
Resúmenes
Jornada 22 - 24/03/2024
19:30
GRA
36
-
27
HCA
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 21 - 08/03/2024
20:30
CNG
32
-
32
GRA
Pabellón Municipal de O Gatañal
Jornada 20 - 29/02/2024
20:00
GRA
34
-
34
ADE
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 19 - 24/02/2024
17:30
SIN
25
-
38
GRA
Pabellón La Albericia
Jornada 18 - 16/02/2024
20:00
GRA
29
-
29
CQN
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 17 - 11/02/2024
20:00
GRA
32
-
31
ANA
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 16 - 03/02/2024
20:00
NAV
33
-
35
GRA
Pabellón Municipal Guerrer@s Naveros
Jornada 15 - 12/12/2023
21:00
BEN
29
-
29
GRA
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 14 - 08/12/2023
18:30
GRA
22
-
26
PGE
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 13 - 02/12/2023
16:00
LOG
34
-
31
GRA
Palacio de los Deportes de la Rioja
Jornada 12 - 24/11/2023
21:30
GRA
35
-
27
ATV
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 11 - 19/11/2023
12:30
TLV
31
-
35
GRA
Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba
Jornada 8 - 29/10/2023
12:30
GRA
35
-
28
PSG
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 7 - 21/10/2023
19:00
HCA
27
-
35
GRA
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Jornada 6 - 14/10/2023
20:00
GRA
40
-
31
CNG
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 5 - 08/10/2023
12:00
ADE
29
-
29
GRA
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes
Jornada 10 - 03/10/2023
20:30
GRA
23
-
40
BAR
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 4 - 29/09/2023
20:00
GRA
32
-
24
SIN
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornada 3 - 24/09/2023
19:00
CQN
28
-
30
GRA
Pabellón Municipal El Sargal
Jornada 2 - 15/09/2023
21:30
ANA
30
-
26
GRA
Pabellón Anaitasuna
Jornada 1 - 08/09/2023
20:00
GRA
37
-
29
NAV
Palau d’Esports de Granollers
Jornadas
Todas
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
Jornada 22
Jornada 23
Equipos
Barça
Bidasoa Irun
Fraikin BM. Granollers
BM. Logroño La Rioja
ABANCA Ademar León
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Ángel Ximénez P. Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna
TM Benidorm
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
Bada Huesca
Recoletas At. Valladolid
REBI Balonmano Cuenca
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Blendio Sinfín
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
SÍGUENOS
@asobal