1 - Barça2 - Bidasoa Irun3 - Fraikin BM. Granollers4 - BM. Logroño La Rioja5 - Bathco BM. Torrelavega6 - ABANCA Ademar León7 - Ángel Ximénez P. Genil8 - Viveros Herol BM. Nava9 - Helvetia Anaitasuna10 - TM Benidorm11 - Recoletas At. Valladolid12 - Bada Huesca13 - REBI Balonmano Cuenca14 - Frigoríficos del Morrazo15 - Blendio Sinfín16 - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

Partidos completos Blendio Sinfín

Sigue la Liga Plenitude en LaLiga+

Partidos completos Jornada

  • Jornada 20 - 02/03/2024 17:30
    SIN SIN 29 - 36 CQNCQN
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 19 - 24/02/2024 17:30
    SIN SIN 25 - 38 GRAGRA
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 18 - 16/02/2024 21:30
    ANA ANA 27 - 27 SINSIN
    Pabellón Anaitasuna
  • Jornada 17 - 11/02/2024 12:30
    SIN SIN 40 - 33 NAVNAV
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 16 - 04/02/2024 17:00
    BEN BEN 26 - 25 SINSIN
    Pabellón Colegio San Agustín
  • Jornada 15 - 14/12/2023 20:30
    PGE PGE 31 - 25 SINSIN
    Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
  • Jornada 14 - 10/12/2023 12:30
    SIN SIN 27 - 32 LOGLOG
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 13 - 03/12/2023 18:30
    ATV ATV 29 - 26 SINSIN
    Polideportivo Huerta Del Rey
  • Jornada 12 - 25/11/2023 20:00
    SIN SIN 30 - 37 TLVTLV
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 11 - 18/11/2023 17:00
    BAR BAR 44 - 25 SINSIN
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Jornada 10 - 12/11/2023 20:00
    SIN SIN 21 - 29 BIDBID
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 9 - 07/11/2023 20:00
    PSG PSG 38 - 38 SINSIN
    Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
  • Jornada 8 - 27/10/2023 21:00
    SIN SIN 29 - 29 HCAHCA
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 7 - 22/10/2023 19:00
    CNG CNG 31 - 32 SINSIN
    Pabellón Municipal de O Gatañal
  • Jornada 6 - 15/10/2023 19:45
    SIN SIN 34 - 43 ADEADE
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 5 - 06/10/2023 21:30
    CQN CQN 33 - 24 SINSIN
    Pabellón Municipal El Sargal
  • Jornada 4 - 29/09/2023 20:00
    GRA GRA 32 - 24 SINSIN
    Palau d’Esports de Granollers
  • Jornada 3 - 24/09/2023 13:00
    SIN SIN 30 - 35 ANAANA
    Pabellón La Albericia
  • Jornada 2 - 17/09/2023 19:00
    NAV NAV 32 - 25 SINSIN
    Pabellón Municipal Guerrer@s Naveros
  • Jornada 1 - 09/09/2023 19:30
    SIN SIN 22 - 30 BENBEN
    Pabellón La Albericia
SÍGUENOS @asobal