Inicio
Noticias
Liga Plenitude
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario
Estadísticas
Palmarés
Plantilla arbitral
MVP Plenitude
All Star Team
Clubes
Equipos
Jugadores
Directos
Vídeos
Resúmenes
Partidos completos
TOP Goles
TOP Paradas
7 Ideal
Copa ASOBAL
ASOBAL
Transparencia
Newsletter
Inicio
Noticias
Liga Plenitude
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario
Estadísticas
Palmarés
Plantilla arbitral
MVP Plenitude
All Star Team
Clubes
Equipos
Jugadores
Directos
Vídeos
Resúmenes
TOP Goles
TOP Paradas
7 Ideal
Copa ASOBAL
ASOBAL
Acreditaciones
Transparencia
English
Newsletter
Fantasy ASOBAL
Partidos completos TM Benidorm
Inicio
Partidos completos
Partidos completos Jornada
Jornada 22 - 23/03/2024
19:00
BEN
28
-
34
BAR
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 21 - 09/03/2024
19:00
BID
26
-
26
BEN
Artaleku
Jornada 20 - 03/03/2024
18:30
BEN
31
-
24
PSG
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 19 - 25/02/2024
18:30
HCA
37
-
30
BEN
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Jornada 18 - 17/02/2024
17:30
BEN
32
-
23
CNG
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 17 - 10/02/2024
20:00
ADE
37
-
32
BEN
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes
Jornada 16 - 04/02/2024
17:00
BEN
26
-
25
SIN
Pabellón Colegio San Agustín
Jornada 15 - 12/12/2023
21:00
BEN
29
-
29
GRA
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 14 - 08/12/2023
20:00
ANA
29
-
26
BEN
Pabellón Anaitasuna
Jornada 13 - 03/12/2023
17:00
BEN
29
-
32
NAV
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 12 - 25/11/2023
18:30
BEN
30
-
27
CQN
Pabellón
Jornada 11 - 18/11/2023
20:00
PGE
29
-
39
BEN
Pabellón Municipal Alcalde Miguel Salas
Jornada 10 - 11/11/2023
16:30
BEN
28
-
34
LOG
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 9 - 08/11/2023
20:00
ATV
31
-
30
BEN
Polideportivo Huerta Del Rey
Jornada 8 - 27/10/2023
21:30
BEN
35
-
33
TLV
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 7 - 21/10/2023
12:00
BAR
33
-
30
BEN
Palau Blaugrana
Jornada 6 - 15/10/2023
16:45
BEN
24
-
31
BID
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 5 - 08/10/2023
20:00
PSG
24
-
27
BEN
Pabellón Municipal Internúcleos
Jornada 4 - 30/09/2023
17:30
BEN
26
-
26
HCA
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 3 - 24/09/2023
17:30
CNG
34
-
34
BEN
Pabellón Municipal de O Gatañal
Jornada 2 - 16/09/2023
20:30
BEN
26
-
26
ADE
Palau d’Esports l’Illa de Benidorm
Jornada 1 - 09/09/2023
19:30
SIN
22
-
30
BEN
Pabellón La Albericia
Jornadas
Todas
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
Jornada 22
Jornada 23
Equipos
Barça
Bidasoa Irun
Fraikin BM. Granollers
BM. Logroño La Rioja
ABANCA Ademar León
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Ángel Ximénez P. Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna
TM Benidorm
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
Bada Huesca
Recoletas At. Valladolid
REBI Balonmano Cuenca
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Blendio Sinfín
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
SÍGUENOS
@asobal