1 - Barça2 - Bidasoa Irun3 - Fraikin BM. Granollers4 - BM. Logroño La Rioja5 - ABANCA Ademar León6 - Bathco BM. Torrelavega7 - Recoletas At. Valladolid8 - Ángel Ximénez P. Genil9 - Bada Huesca10 - Helvetia Anaitasuna11 - Viveros Herol BM. Nava12 - TM Benidorm13 - REBI Balonmano Cuenca14 - Frigoríficos del Morrazo15 - Blendio Sinfín16 - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

Copa del Rey

Resultados Copa del Rey

Edición Temp Campeón Subcampeón Resultado Sede
I 75-76 C.B. Calpisa At. de Madrid 15-10 Lugo
II 76-77 C.B. Calpisa F.C. Barcelona 15-14 Cartagena
III 77-78 At. de Madrid BM. Granollers 29-23 Las Palmas
IV 78-79 At. de Madrid C.B. Calpisa 26-22 La Coruña
V 79-80 C.B. Calpisa At. de Madrid 20-18 Gerona
VI 80-81 At. de Madrid F.C. Barcelona 21-18 Almería
VII 81-82 At. de Madrid BM. Granollers 19-14 Santander
VIII 82-83 F.C. Barcelona Bidasoa M. Danona 36-16 Málaga
IX 83-84 F.C. Barcelona At. de Madrid 21-17 El Ferrol
X 84-85 F.C. Barcelona At. de Madrid 15-14 Oviedo
XI 85-86 C.B. Tecnisan F.C. Barcelona 28-26 Barcelona
XII 86-87 At. de Madrid Cacaolat Granollers 20-19 Badajoz
XIII 87-88 F.C. Barcelona Elgorriaga Bidasoa 23-15 Gerona
XIV 88-89 G.D. Teka F.C. Barcelona 25-21 Bilbao
XV 89-90 F.C. Barcelona Elgorriaga Bidasoa 22-20 Pontevedra
XVI 90-91 Elgorriaga Bidasoa At. de Madrid 21-18 Alzira
XVII 91-92 C.B. Avidesa F.C. Barcelona 26-25 Pamplona
XVIII 92-93 F.C. Barcelona Elgorriaga Bidasoa 17-13 Pontevedra
XIX 93-94 F.C. Barcelona Juventud Alcalá 29-23 Granollers
XX 94-95 G.D. Teka Pilotes Posada Octavio 27-25 Ciudad Real
XXI 95-96 Elgorriaga Bidasoa F.C. Barcelona 21-20 León
XXII 96-97 F.C. Barcelona Caja Cantabria 30-29 Castellón
XXIII 97-98 F.C. Barcelona Portland San Antonio 31-26 Palencia
XXIV 98-99 Portland San Antonio F.C. Barcelona 32-29 Valladolid
XXV 99-00 F.C. Barcelona BM. Valladolid 34-28 Zaragoza
XXVI 00-01 Portland San Antonio BM. Ciudad Real 22-20 Ciudad Real
XXVII 01-02 Caja España Ademar BM. Ciudad Real 31-28 Torrevieja
XXVIII 02-03 BM. Ciudad Real F.C. Barcelona 34-31 Santander
XXIX 03-04 F.C. Barcelona BM. Ciudad Real 27-25 Pamplona
XXX 04-05 BM. Valladolid F.C. Barcelona-Cifec 27-25 Pontevedra
XXXI 05-06 BM. Valladolid BM. Ciudad Real 35-30 Almería
XXXII 06-07 F.C. Barcelona-Cifec Caja España Ademar 33-27 Altea
XXXIII 07-08 BM. Ciudad Real F.C. Barcelona 31-30 Zaragoza
XXXIV 08-09 F.C. Barcelona Borges BM. Ciudad Real 29-26 Granollers
XXXV 09-10 F.C. Barcelona Borges Reale Ademar de León 38-35 Antequera
XXXVI 10-11 Renovalia Ciudad Real Cuatro Rayas Valladolid 31-22 Vigo
XXXVII 11-12 BM. Atlético de Madrid F.C. Barcelona Intersport 37-31 Torrevieja
XXXVIII 12-13 BM. Atlético de Madrid Naturhouse La Rioja 38-28 Logroño
XXXIX 13-14 F.C. Barcelona Fraikin BM. Granollers 42-32 Pamplona
XL 14-15 F.C. Barcelona Fraikin BM. Granollers 27-26 Gijón
XLI 15-16 F.C. Barcelona Lassa Helvetia Anaitasuna 33-30 Pamplona
XLII 16-17 F.C. Barcelona Lassa Naturhouse La Rioja 34-29 León
XLIII 17-18 F.C. Barcelona Lassa BM. Logroño La Rioja 35-28 Madrid
XLIV 18-19 Barça Lassa Liberbank Cuenca 34-18 Alicante
XLV 19-20 Barça BM. Benidorm 40-25 Madrid
XLVI 20-21 Barça ABANCA Ademar León 35-27 Madrid
XLVII 21-22 Barça Fraikin BM. Granollers 30-26 Antequera
XLVIII 22-23 Barça BM. Logroño La Rioja 34-23 Santander

 

Palmarés Copa del Rey

Club Títulos
F.C. Barcelona 24
Atlético de Madrid 7
C.B. Calpisa 3
BM. Ciudad Real 3
BM. Cantabria 2
C.D. Bidasoa 2
S.D.C. San Antonio 2
BM. Valladolid 2
BM. Alzira 1
C.BM. Tecnisan 1
C.D. Ademar de León 1

 

SÍGUENOS @asobal